532x181

Note: The following is a list of BCB members by their specialty category. For more information on a company's status call the BCB office at 585-338-3600 or email to Bcb@rochester.rr.com.
The BCB is made up of specialists in All Phases of Interior and Exterior Remodeling including: Additions, Garages, Kitchens, Baths, Roofing Siding, Windows, Doors, Porches, Gutters, Decks, Basement Rec Rooms and Painting.

WINDOWS/Patio Doors
A Best Construction 233-6289
Al Rich & Son 621-8646
Alumaroll Awning & Window Co., Inc. 544-2110
American Custom Exteriors 723-8072
Besroi Roofing & Siding, Co. 254-3800
Braymiller Builders of WNY, Inc. 716-646-5300
Brewster Home Improvements 563-7785
BSL Direct/Wonder Windows 654-7000
Brian K. Otto Home Remodeling 377-8201
Champion Windows of Rochester 232-1953
Comfort Window Co., Inc. 235-7839
Dan C. Fulmer Const. 458-3900
Dan Farley & Son Contracting 889-1885
Dobbins Construction, Inc. 872-6750
G & G Window Repairs 334-3370
Glidden Exteriors 727-5948
GrandView Home Enhancements 1-800-919-5012
Graves Bros Home Improvement 288-3390
Healthy Glass LLC (Window Tinting) 402-9224
Hibbs Contracting 396-9068
Home Comfort/All Star Energy, Inc. 426-2237
Mallo Home Improvements 654-9530
Mr. Fussy 482-2222
Napora Contracting Co., LLC 269-4951
Ontario Exteriors, Inc. 421-0880
Pace Window & Door Corp. 924-8350
Patriot Construction 720-0990
Pella Windows & Doors 427-0910
Quality Homes of Rochester 429-5400
Renewal by Andersen 458-1220
Rochester Colonial Manufacturing, Corp. 254-8191
Rochester Custom Exteriors 624-8170
Savage & Son Home Services 342-7533
Semco Construction 637-8520
Sideline Construction 425-1330
The Roofing Guys 507-7646
The Window Source of Rochester 321-0082
Todd Fritz, Inc. 254-3090
True Energy Solutions, Inc. 248-8783
Vekton Corp. 248-3240
Window Factory Outlet 208-6207
Window World 288-8888
Windows by Hallmark, Inc. 369-7913
 | Top |

| return to member categories |